BAWINKOWY NEWSLETTER

zapisz się wypisz się



  Pary Turniejowe     Soliści     Pary archiwalne  

     
     Pary archiwalne... :)
     
          Rafał Ortwein - Alicja Smoleń (D ST/ D LA)
          Rafał Knura - Joanna Fudali (E ST/ E LA)
          Marek Grzybowski - Barbara Dębowska (C ST/ C LA)
          Łukasz Drylski - Agnieszka Piórkowska (C ST/ C LA)
          Andrzej Żaba - Katarzyna Frączek (B ST)
          Łukasz Bieńko - Natalia Gancarz (B ST)
          Michał Kowaliczek - Natalia Gancarz (B ST)
          Krystian Latoś - Karolina Such (A ST)
          Tomasz Jaglarz - Dagmara Wójcicka (A ST)
          Jakub Żaba - Krystyna Pajerska (C ST/ C LA)
          Piotr Polończyk - Natalia Schmidt - Polończyk (D ST/ D LA)
          Maciej Krzysica - Anna Dańda (E ST/ E LA)
          Grzegorz Gniadek - Zając - Beata Sypek (D ST/ D LA)
          Marcin Rapacz - Adrianna Napiórkowska (D ST/ D LA)
          Piotr Otfinowski - Anna Rembilas (C ST/ C LA)
          Mateusz Zużałek - Barbara Burtan (C ST)
          Jan Maciejczyk - Iwona Cieślik (C ST)
          Rafał Tchórzewski - Sylwia Komoniewska (C ST/ A LA)
          Michał Kłobuch - Klaudia Barwiołek (A ST)
          Paweł Halama - Katarzyna Lorencik (D ST/ D LA)
          Rafał Knura - Oliwia Martyna (E ST/ E LA)
          Mariusz Markiewicz - Katarzyna Wiewióra (D ST/ D LA)
          Michał Cieciak - Kinga Karcz (D ST/ D LA)
          Mariusz Mnich - Aleksandra Telega (C ST/ C LA)
          Jan Maciejczyk - Patrycja Jasnocha (B LA)
          Bogdan Myśliwiec - Weronika Piwowarczyk (A LA)
          Grzegorz Zając - Magdalena Opalińska (D ST/ D LA)
          Jakub Żaba - Anna Kołodziej (C ST/ C LA)
          Henryk Nowacki - Magdalena Rachwał (C ST/ C LA)
          Mariusz Kawecki - Adrianna Dobosz (C ST/ C LA)
          Rafał Olszewski - Katarzyna Kołodziej (B ST/ B LA)
          Michał Wójcik - Anna Paprocka (A LA)
          Mateusz Zużałek - Joanna Piwowarczyk (C ST/ B LA)
          Dawid Ryczek - Katarzyna Gazda (B LA)
          Paweł Opozda - Klaudia Tyliba (B ST/ B LA)
          Michał Karwatowski - Magdalena Jagniewska (B ST)
          Jakub Czop - Natalia Gancarz (B ST/ B LA)
          Krzysztof Piątek - Agnieszka Koziełek (E ST/ E LA)
          Damian Stopa - Adrianna Dobosz (D ST/ D LA)
          Krzysztof Onyszkiewicz - Diana Petlicka (D ST/ D LA)
          Henryk Nowacki - Patrycja Palonek (D ST/ D LA)
          Rafał Knura - Małgorzata Ogrodniczek (D ST/ D LA)
          Paweł Halama - Maria Kaliniak (D ST/ D LA)
          Mariusz Kawecki - Sylwia Orzechowska (C ST/ C LA)
          Remigiusz Bednarski - Monika Tenerowicz (C ST/ B LA)
          Tomasz Koniarz - Natalia Kubis (B ST/ B LA)
          Krzysztof Szczepaniec - Katarzyna Wiewóra (D ST/ D LA)
          Grzegorz Zając - Natalia Wokulska (D ST/ D LA)
          
          Piotr Otfinowski - Magdalena Rachwał (D ST/ D LA)
          Michał Pietruszyński - Patrycja Jasnocha (C ST/ C LA)
          Lesław Figura - Monika Kusztal (B ST/ C LA)
          Krystian Latoś - Dominika Waszkiewicz (A ST/ B LA)
          Jan Maciejczyk - Agnieszka Filipowicz (C ST/ C LA)
          Paweł Wiklik - Katarzyna Prymula (D ST/ D LA)
          Bartosz Lenda - Marta Szczepanik (D ST/ D LA)
          Grzegorz Cybułka - Adrianna Napiórkowska (D ST/ D LA)
          Zbigniew Starowicz - Ewelina Starowicz (C ST/ C LA)
          Jan Maciejczyk - Iwona Wołos (C ST/ C LA)
          Michał Gawlik - Agnieszka Wójcik (B LA)
          Mieszko Tenerowicz - Monika Tenerowicz (C ST/ C LA)
          Jakub Czop - Natalia Gancarz (B ST/ B LA)
          Tomasz Maderak - Magda Lewandowska (B LA)
          Sławomir Rosiek - Agnieszka Filipowicz (C ST/ B LA)
          Henryk Nowacki - Jolanta Liszka (E ST/ E LA)
          Dariusz Kasprzycki - Anna Rembilas (D ST/ D LA)
          Paweł Halama - Monika Łuc (D ST/ D LA)
          Paweł Mertuszka - Patrycja Palonek (E ST/ E LA)
          Grzegorz Zając - Anna Szewczyk (D ST/ D LA)
          Rafał Tchórzewski - Izabela Mirek (B LA)
          Karol Nosal - Beata Szafraniec (C ST/ C LA)
          Ariel Nowak - Sylwia Komoniewska (C ST/ C LA)
          Michał Zelek - Katarzyna Świątkowska (C ST/ C LA)
          Marcin Pitera - Sylwia Orzechowska (E ST/ E LA)
          Piotr Polończyk - Monika Wojciechowska (E ST/ E LA)
          Paweł Halama - Magdalena Rachwał (E ST/ E LA)
          Krzysztof Onyszkiewicz - Maria Kaliniak (D ST/ D LA)
          Wiktor Chorzępa - Adrianna Dobosz (D ST/ D LA)
          Lesław Figura - Jadwiga Fila (B ST/ C LA)
          Mariusz Mnich - Iwona Wołos (D ST/ D LA)
          Roman Gabryś - Sylwia Orzechowska (E ST/ E LA)
          Jan Maciejczyk - Magdalena Szpila (C ST/ C LA)
          Mirosław Kołodziejczyk - Joanna Kołodkiewicz (D ST/ D LA)
          Piotr Prowadzisz - Beata Szafraniec (D ST/ D LA)
          Michał Karwatowski - Agnieszka Król (B ST/ C LA)
          Wiktor Chorzępa - Michalina Pasek (D ST/ D LA)
          Piotr Aleksandrowicz - Katarzyna Machaj (B ST/ B LA)
          Wojciech Matoga - Agata Ciślak (A ST)
          Wojciech Duraj - Katarzyna Czechowska (S ST - Profi)
          Mariusz Mnich - Anna Szymańska (D ST/ D LA)
          Jarosław Burda - Elżbieta Oprzędkiewicz (E ST/ E LA)
          Tomasz Swiba - Sylwia Komoniewska (D ST/ D LA)
          Krzysztof Guzy - Aleksandra Przyborowska (C ST/ C LA)
          Dawid Ryczek - Katarzyna Gazda (B LA)
          Krzysztof Onyszkiewicz - Patrycja Jasnocha (E ST/ E LA)
          Michał Pietruszyński - Agnieszka Wójcik (D ST/ D LA)
          Mateusz Kucharski - Anna Wójtowicz (A ST)
          Paweł Jarosz - Agnieszka Łydka (E ST/ E LA)
          Tomasz Nędza - Joanna Koreń (D ST/ D LA)
          Mariusz Mnich - Gabriela Bąk (D ST/ D LA)
          Konrad Bujas - Monika Chojnacka (B ST/ C LA)
          Sebastian Grzybek - Magdalena Jagniewska (A ST)
          Michał Rashed - Barbara Plichta (A ST/ B LA)
          Grzegorz Zając - Katarzyna Stec (E ST/ E LA)
          Marcin Musiał - Barbara Wróbel (E ST/ E LA)
          Marcin Neuman - Klaudia Kruczek (E ST/ E LA)
          Filip Pańczuk - Karolina Pierożak (E ST/ E LA) - kat. 10-11
          Krzysztof Kozyra - Alicja Gronuś (E ST/ E LA) - kat. 10-11
          Łukasz Krawczyk - Justyna Zwolińska (E ST/ E LA)
          Michał Kijania - Marta Jakubas (E ST/ E LA)
          Adam Dziendziel - Justyna Krukowska (E ST/ E LA)
          Marek Szczęsny - Iwona Cieślik (D ST/ D LA)
          Kamil Lorenc - Maja Formalewicz (D ST/ D LA)
          Zbigniew Starowicz - Bujas Karolina (D ST/ D LA)
          Michał Zelek - Katarzyna Kołodziej (D ST/ D LA)
          Rafał Ortwein - Ewelina Woźniak (D ST/ D LA)
          Radosław Maruszak - Monika Kusztal (C ST/ C LA)
          Michał Karwatowski - Paulina Brzozowska (C ST/ C LA)
          Rafał Olszewski - Joanna Koreń (D ST/ D LA)
          Tomasz Nędza - Beata Szafraniec (D ST/ D LA)
          Wojciech Brzezicki - Katarzyna Cebula (D ST/ D LA)
          Piotr Kania - Agnieszka Król (C ST/ C LA)
          Michał Gawlik - Oliwia Mielnik (B ST/ B LA)
          Mariusz Tokarz - Katarzyna Machaj (B ST/ B LA)
          Wojciech Sierpotowski - Anita Mech (B ST/ B LA)
          Piotr Aleksandrowicz - Monika Zięba (B ST/ B LA)
          Grzegorz Broda - Joanna Achinger (A ST/ B LA)
          Sebastian Grzybek - Hanna Kolano (A ST)
          Mateusz Kucharski - Joanna Przemorska (A ST/ B LA)
          Michał Rashed - Magdalena Jagniewska (A ST/ B LA)
          Tomasz Swiba - Marta Szczepanik (D ST/ D LA)
          Michał Pietruszyński - Sylwia Komoniewska (E ST/ E LA)
          Rafał Gabryś - Magdalena Gajewicz (E ST/ E LA)
          Bartosz Lenda - Izabela Słodka (D ST/ D LA)
          Dariusz Róg - Agnieszka Wołkowicz (C ST/ C LA)
          Tomasz Kucharski - Joanna Ledzińska (B ST/ B LA)
          Piotr Górnikiewicz - Ewa Łukasik (A LA)
          Grzegorz Wiśliński - Anna Marczewska (D ST/ D LA)
          Marcin Dumnicki - Paulina Dumnicka (E ST/ E LA)
          Damian Brzostowicz - Izabela Karaś (E ST/ E LA)
          Łukasz Witek - Olimpia Kowalska (D ST/ D LA)
          Tomasz Niebielski - Izabela Sulińska (D ST/ D LA)
          Piotr Bawolski - Iwona Bielecka (E ST/ E LA)
          Michał Godlewski - Dominika Pancerz (A LA)
          Krzysztof Kozyra - Winkowska Alicja (E ST/ E LA) - kat. 10-11
          Krystian Latoś - Agnieszka Gaweł (B ST/ C LA)
          Krzysztof Ganda - Katarzyna Dudzic (C ST/ C LA)
          Piotr Mostowski - Anna Wójtowicz (A ST/ B LA)
          Sylwester Moskalik - Magdalena Frankowska (D ST/ D LA)
          Jarosław Gurda - Barbara Cwynar (D ST/ D LA)
          Tomasz Maderak - Agnieszka Leńczuk (B LA)
          Mariusz Tokarz - Hanna Kolano (A ST/ B LA)
          Marcin Baczyński - Ewa Mikołajewska (A LA)
          Michał Zelek - Ewa Dziedziniewicz (D ST/ D LA)
          Bartosz Lenda - Monika Zięba (D ST/ D LA)
          Piotr Aleksandrowicz - Magdalena Czechowska (A ST/ A LA)
          Tomasz Kucharski - Agata Kłeczek (A ST/ B LA)
          Radosław Maruszak - Paulina Brzozowska (C ST/ C LA)
          Wojciech Sobieszek - Aleksandra Drozd (E ST/ E LA)
          Bartosz Majewski - Joanna Kisielewska (B ST/ C LA)
          Grzegorz Motak - Magdalena Jagniewska (B ST/ C LA)
          Michał Gawlik - Katarzyna Gazda (B ST/ A LA)
          Mariusz Tokarz - Ewa Łukasik (A ST/ A LA)
          Jakub Skotniczny - Agnieszka Wołkowicz (D ST/ D LA)
          Tomasz Gągor - Izabela Dudra (E ST/ E LA)
          Kamil Lorenc - Anna Szczepaniak (E ST/ E LA)
          Michał Zelek - Agnieszka Bogdańska (E ST/ E LA)
          Michał Kolaczek - Maria Szlachta-Myrlak (D ST/ D LA)
          Stanisław Baran - Ewa Dziedziniewicz (E ST/ E LA)
          Tomasz Maderak - Ewa Mikołajewska (A LA)
          Marcin Baczyński - Dominika Zając (S LA)
          Piotr Kania - Katarzyna Palka (C ST/ C LA)
          Piotr Prowadzisz - Katarzyna Cebula (D ST/ D LA)
          Mariusz Doniec - Edyta Salwińska (E ST/ E LA)
          Michał Kucharski - Anna Wójcik (D ST/ D LA)
          Michał Kula - Gabriela Grochola (E ST/ E LA)
          Jacek Faliszewski - Agnieszka Studzińska (E ST/ E LA)
          Bogdan Wertz - Katarzyna Sobieszek (C ST/ C LA)
          Kamil Lorenc - Anna Dudra (E ST/ E LA)
          Jerzy Tymczyszyn - Olimpia Kowalska ((E ST/ E LA)
          Mateusz Kucharski - Danuta Dąbrowska (B ST/ B LA)
          Bartosz Sienicki - Ewa Dziedziniewicz (E ST/ E LA)
          Michał Kolaczek - Lucyna Skrzypek (E ST/ E LA)
          Łukasz Witek - Małgorzata Latko (E ST/ E LA)
          Sylwester Moskalik - Sara Adamczyk (E ST/ E LA)
          Dominik Lebiedowicz - Joanna Gawron (E ST/ E LA)
          Krzysztof Ganda - Agata Ciślak (B ST/ B LA)
          Grzegorz Motak - Agnieszka Gaweł (B ST/ C LA)
          Michał Wawrzynek - Renata Gędłek (E ST/ E LA)
          Roman Kalukiewicz - Agnieszka Marszowska (B ST/ C LA)
          Tomasz Gągor - Magdalena Wiśniowska (E ST/ E LA)
          Michał Kula - Agnieszka Bogdańska (E ST/ E LA)
          Krzysztof Guzy - Jonna Kisielewska (C ST/ C LA)
          Bartosz Lenda - Magdalena Bogdał (D ST/ D LA)
          Tomasz Łukasik - Joanna Ostachowska (C ST/ C LA)
          Krystian Latoś - Ewa Reza (B ST/ C LA)
          Łukasz Wiejaczka - Aleksandra Przyborowska (C ST/ C LA)
          Krzysztof Grabacki - Agnieszka Mermon (E ST/ E LA)
          Mateusz Kucharski - Katarzyna Piąty (C ST/ C LA)
          Piotr Górnikiewicz - Dominika Pancerz (A LA)
          Piotr Kania - Anna Syposz (D ST/ D LA)
          Bogdan Wertz - Katarzyna Dudzic (C ST/ C LA)
          Stanisław Flak - Anna Wójcik (D ST/ D LA)
          Bartosz Majewski - Kamila Mazur (C ST/ C LA)
          Karol Wróbel - Barbara Kołodziejczyk (E ST/ E LA)
          Piotr Mokrzycki - Katarzyna Sobieszek (C ST/ C LA)
          Łukasz Marszowski - Aleksandra Wołowiec (C ST/ C LA)
          Wojciech Czarnecki - Agata Ciślak (A ST/ B LA)
          David Ryczek - Katarzyna Gazda (B ST/ B LA)
          Michał Kolaczek - Maria Szlachta-Pomianowska (D ST/ D LA)
          Grzegorz Szurek - Bożena Bielewicz (D ST/ D LA)
          Grzegorz Adamski - Aleksandra Wojas (D ST/ D LA)
          Michał Araszkiewicz - Anna Sara (D ST/ D LA)
          Krzysztof Guzy - Agnieszka Gaweł (C ST/ C LA)
          Grzegorz Motak - Katarzyna Piąty (C ST/ C LA)
          Marcin Baczyński - Dominika Pancerz (A ST/ A LA)
          Michał Kucharski - Agata Jaskot (C ST/ C LA)
          Piotr Mokrzycki - Renata Kuligowska (D ST/ D LA)
          Rafał Staszewski - Paulina Polok (D ST/ D LA)
          Karol Kwaśniak - Natalia Krzemień (D ST/ D LA)
          Maciej Mozolewski - Monika Szklarczyk (D ST/ D LA)
          Stanisław Baran - Karolina Guzik (D ST/ D LA)
          Janusz Dobrakowski - Joanna Kisielewska (D ST/ D LA)
          Michał Kolaczek - Klaudia Dworzecka (D ST/ D LA)
          Łukasz Marszowski - Beata Daniek (C ST/ C LA)
          Piotr Aleksandrowicz - Paulina Kidała (B ST/ B LA)
          Jerzy Kliś - Katarzyna Gazda (B ST/ B LA)
          Maciej Mozolewski - Magdalena Madej (D ST/ D LA)
          Grzegorz Szurek - Joanna Kisielewska (D ST/ D LA)
          Wojciech Czarnecki - Paulina Węgrzyn (B ST/ B LA)
          Paweł Kozyra - Maria Szlachta-Pomianowska (D ST/ D LA)
          Łukasz Marszowski - Bożena Bielewicz (D ST/ D LA)
          Tomasz Kowalski - Anna Łukasik (D ST/ D LA)
          Piotr Aleksandrowicz - Magdalena Motak (B ST/ B LA)
          Maciej Mozolewski - Paulina Nogieć (D ST/ D LA)
          Jerzy Kliś - Karolina Szewczyk (B ST/ B LA)
          Krzysztof Ogrodnik - Anita Flejter (D ST/ D LA)
          Tomasz Maderak - Beata Daniek (C ST/ C LA)
          Tomasz Łukasik - Maria Kupiec (C ST/ C LA)
          Tomasz Bałuszyński - Marta Maślanka (C ST/ C LA)
          Piotr Mirek - Wioletta Jabłońska (D ST/ D LA)
          Szymon Zbylut - Katarzyna Stojek (B ST/ B LA)
          Piotr Wójcik - Aleksandra Przyborowska (D ST/ D LA)
          Łukasz Wiejaczka - Paulina Budzyńska (D ST/ D LA)
          Marcin Ciślak - Wioleta Żółtak (C ST/ C LA)
          Łukasz Moszkowicz - Małgorzata Perzyńska (D ST/ D LA)
          Robert Skowronek - Monika Szczurowska (D ST/ D LA)
          Tomasz Madej - Agata Ciślak (B ST/ C LA)
          Michał Kolaczek - Magdalena Liwora (D ST/ D LA)
          Grzegorz Adamski - Anna Ożóg (C ST/ C LA)
          Marcin Baczyński - Natalia Malinga (A ST/ A LA)
          Marcin Skalski - Dominika Pancerz (S ST/ S LA)
          Tomasz Maderak - Paulina Budzyńska (D ST/ D LA)
          Łukasz Marszowski - Beata Daniek (D ST/ D LA)
          Jerzy Kliś - Katarzyna Gazda (C ST/ C LA)
          Wojciech Duraj - Anna Hotloś (B ST/ B LA)
          Grzegorz Motak - Maria Kupiec (E ST/ E LA)
          Tomasz Madej - Agnieszka Marszowska (D ST/ D LA)
          Andrzej Latuszek - Monika Szczurowska (E ST/ E LA)